Структура

Нефтекумское РКО
Нефтекумское ГКО 

Затеречненское Ст.КО

 Атаман Ревин Денис Евгеньевич


Ессентукское ГКО

Атаман Борисенко Виктор АлексеевичАтаман Борисенко Виктор Алексеевич


Воронцово-Александровское РКО

Зеленокумское ГКО

Солдато-Александровское Ст.КО

Восточное ХКО

Горько Балковское ХКО

Нинское ХКО

ХКО с. Правокумского

Отказненское ХКО

Деревянко Николай Николаевич-Воронцово-Александровское РКО

Атаман Деревянко Николай Николаевич


Георгиевское РКО

Александрийское Ст.КО
Лысогорское Ст.КО
Незлобненское Ст.КО
Георгиевское ХКО
Краснокумское ХКО
Новозаведенское ХКО
Обильное ХКО
Подгорненское ХКО
Урухское ХКО

Атаман Калиткин Андрей Александрович


Святокрестовское РКО

Святокрестовское ГКО
Арзгирское ХКО
Архангельское ХКО
Горненское ХКО
Орловское ХКО
Покойненское ХКО
Прасковейское ХКО
Родниковское ХКО
Серафимовское ХКО
Стародубское ХКО
Терское ХКО
Толстово Васюковское ХКО
Чограйское ХКО

Попов Владимир Владимирович


Курское РКО

Галюгаевское Ст.КО
Курское Ст.КО
Стодеревское Ст.КО
Зайцевское ХКО
Русское ХКО
Эристовское ХКО
Ростовановское ХКО

kolesnikov

Атаман Колесников Николай Григорьевич


Кисловодское ГКО

Атаман Семёнов Александр Геннадьевич

 


Центральное РКО

Ставропольское ГКО
Михайловское Ст.КО
Светлоградское Ст.КО
Ипатовское Ст.КО
ХКО с. Татарки
Грачевское ХКО
Темнолесское ХКО
Апанасенковское ХКО
Сенгилеевское ХКО
Казгулакское ХКО
Восточное ХКО
Дёминское ХКО
ХКО с. Летняя Ставка

Атаман Андрей Олегович Воронцов


Хоперское РКО

Александровское ХКО
Грушевское ХКО
Калиновское Ст.КО

Атаман Бочаров Иван Викторович


Левокумское РКО

Бургун – Маджарское Ст.КО
Величаевское Ст.КО
Левокумское ХКО
Правокумское ХКО
Урожайненское ХКО

Золотарев Александр Иванович


Пятигорское РКО

Пятигорское ГКО
Константиновское Ст.КО
Горячеводское Ст.КО
Ст.КО Поселок Свобода
Бештаугорское ХКО
Лермонтовское ХКО

Смолин Александр Сергеевич 


Георгиевское ГКО

vasiljev

Атаман Васильев Сергей Иванович


Железноводское ГКО

kyznecov

Атаман Кузнецов Анатолий Владимирович


Степновское Ст.КО

yvarov

Атаман Уваров Сергей Александрович


Нижне-Кубанское РКО

Новоалександровское ГКО
Григорополисское Ст.КО
Расшеватское Ст.КО
Воровское ХКО
Краснозоринское ХКО
Раздольненское ХКО
Красночервлённое ХКО
Горьковское ХКО
Радужское ХКО
Красногвардейское ХКО
Темижбекское ХКО
Ладбалковское ХКО
Привольненское ХКО

zdvigkov

Атаман Здвижков Сергей Викторович


Минераловодское ГКО
 

губенко (1)

Атаман Губенко Олег Вячеславович

 


Средне-Кубанское РКО

Беломечётское Ст.КО
Барсуковское Ст.КО
Георгиевское Ст.КО
Кочубеевское Ст.КО
Заветенское ХКО
Казьминское ХКО
Ивановское ХКО
Сунженское ХКО
Новоекатериновское ХКО
Ново Деревенское ХКО
Васильевское ХКО
Вревское ХКО

удовик евгений владимирович

Атаман Удовик Евгений Владимирович


Изобильненское РКО

Изобильненское ГКО
Новотроицкое Ст.КО
Баклановское ХКО
Донское ХКО
Каменнобродское ХКО
Кировское ХКО
Московское ХКО
Рождественское ХКО
Рыздвяненское ХКО
Солнечнодольское ХКО
Староизобильненское ХКО
Тищенское ХКО
Труновское ХКО
Передовое ХКО

Атаман Трушев Антон Евгеньевич


Павловское РКО

Новопавловское ГКО
Марьинское Ст.КО
Старопавловское Ст.КО
Ст.КО ст. Советской
Зольское Ст.КО
Новосредненское ХКО
Орловско-Пегушанское ХКО
Старомарьевское ХКО
Свято-Георгиевское ХКО

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Атаман Роговой Владимир Павлович


Предгорное РКО

Бекешевское Ст.КО
Боргустанское Ст.КО
Ессентукское Ст.КО
Пятигорское Ст.КО
Суворовское Ст.КО
Винсадовское ХКО
Железноводское ХКО
Нежинское ХКО
Нижнеподкумское ХКО
Новоблагодарненское ХКО
Песковское ХКО
Подкумское ХКО
Садовое ХКО
Свободское ХКО
Тамбуканское ХКО
Тельмановское ХКО
Юцкое ХКО
Яснополянское ХКО

Атаман Жадан Алексей Георгиевич


Невинномысское ГКО

Атаман Саенко Сергей Алексеевич